Préliminaires
Preliminaries

Équipe
Team
Pointage
Score
Pointage
Score
Équipe
Team
La Cité collégiale
340

Partie/Game 1

1225
Marianopolis College
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
326
2020-02-13 18:00
0
Rosemount Technology Center
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
1480

Partie/Game 2

0
Macdonald High School
Champlain College
1421
2020-02-13 18:10
0
Saint Lambert International High School
Royal West Academy
760

Partie/Game 3

855
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
Cégep Vanier College
730
2020-02-13 18:20
0
Lake of Two Mountains High School
Collège Letendre
1200

Partie/Game 4

280
Collège Montmorency
Kells Academy
1152
2020-02-13 18:30
280
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
Rosemount Technology Center
280

Partie/Game 5

1100
West Island College
John Abbott College
560
2020-02-13 18:40
550
Collège André-Grasset
Dawson College
8

Partie/Game 6

1780
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
Macdonald High School
20
2020-02-13 18:50
1638
Lower Canada College
Collège Citoyen
780

Partie/Game 7

640
La Cité collégiale
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
780
2020-02-13 19:00
640
Saint Lambert International High School
Collège Montmorency
500

Partie/Game 8

613
Champlain College
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
1000
2020-02-13 19:10
640
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
Centennial Regional High School
860

Partie/Game 9

1340
Collège André-Grasset
Royal West Academy
860
2020-02-13 19:20
1286
Kells Academy
West Island College
1360

Partie/Game 10

525
Cégep Vanier College
St. George's School of Montreal
1306
2020-02-13 19:30
0
Lake of Two Mountains High School
John Abbott College
240

Partie/Game 11

601
Dawson College
Collège Letendre
240
2020-02-13 19:40
0
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
Collège Citoyen
1325

Partie/Game 12

960
Centennial Regional High School
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
1380
2020-02-13 19:50
845
Marianopolis College
Lower Canada College
1380

Partie/Game 13

680
St. George's School of Montreal
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
1380
2020-02-13 20:00
680
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
1000

Partie/Game 14

760
Champlain College
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
0
2020-02-14 09:00
760
Lake of Two Mountains High School
Royal West Academy
1135

Partie/Game 15

2020
Marianopolis College
Saint Lambert International High School
213
2020-02-14 09:10
2020
St. George's School of Montreal
Collège Letendre
1520

Partie/Game 16

300
Collège André-Grasset
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
1520
2020-02-14 09:20
288
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
Collège Citoyen
2560

Partie/Game 17

220
Cégep Vanier College
Collège Montmorency
2560
2020-02-14 09:30
176
John Abbott College
Kells Academy
280

Partie/Game 18

1240
Champlain College
Rosemount Technology Center
226
2020-02-14 09:40
1190
Lower Canada College
Lake of Two Mountains High School
0

Partie/Game 19

1860
Dawson College
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
0
2020-02-14 09:50
1860
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
Marianopolis College
1775

Partie/Game 20

1540
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
La Cité collégiale
0
2020-02-14 10:00
760
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
John Abbott College
897

Partie/Game 21

1020
Centennial Regional High School
Macdonald High School
1180
2020-02-14 10:10
1020
St. George's School of Montreal
Collège Letendre
1560

Partie/Game 22

200
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
Collège Montmorency
1560
2020-02-14 10:20
200
West Island College
Collège Citoyen
1700

Partie/Game 23

360
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
Cégep Vanier College
1700
2020-02-14 10:30
288
Royal West Academy
Kells Academy
1220

Partie/Game 24

0
La Cité collégiale
Lower Canada College
1220
2020-02-14 10:40
525
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
Rosemount Technology Center
480

Partie/Game 25

1520
Macdonald High School
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
480
2020-02-14 10:50
1520
Centennial Regional High School
Dawson College
1306

Partie/Game 26

960
Collège André-Grasset
West Island College
1360
2020-02-14 11:00
960
Saint Lambert International High School
Lake of Two Mountains High School
100

Partie/Game 27

2280
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
Saint Lambert International High School
88
2020-02-14 13:00
2098
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
St. George's School of Montreal
1050

Partie/Game 28

940
Centennial Regional High School
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
0
2020-02-14 13:10
940
La Cité collégiale
Champlain College
1420

Partie/Game 29

295
Royal West Academy
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
1420
2020-02-14 13:20
320
John Abbott College
Cégep Vanier College
140

Partie/Game 30

626
Collège Letendre
Rosemount Technology Center
112
2020-02-14 13:30
1360
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
Kells Academy
600

Partie/Game 31

1320
Macdonald High School
Saint Lambert International High School
600
2020-02-14 13:40
1320
Collège André-Grasset
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
1940

Partie/Game 32

880
Dawson College
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
1940
2020-02-14 13:50
880
Lower Canada College
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
780

Partie/Game 33

1200
Royal West Academy
Collège Montmorency
780
2020-02-14 14:00
1152
Collège Citoyen
West Island College
80

Partie/Game 34

1720
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
Rosemount Technology Center
80
2020-02-14 14:10
1720
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
Collège Letendre
640

Partie/Game 35

820
Marianopolis College
Centennial Regional High School
800
2020-02-14 14:20
656
Champlain College
Collège André-Grasset
1420

Partie/Game 36

1080
Cégep Vanier College
Lower Canada College
1420
2020-02-14 14:30
2160
St. George's School of Montreal
Collège Montmorency
1540

Partie/Game 37

400
Lake of Two Mountains High School
John Abbott College
1540
2020-02-14 14:40
400
La Cité collégiale
Collège Citoyen
2300

Partie/Game 38

260
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
Dawson College
2300
2020-02-14 14:50
260
Kells Academy
Macdonald High School
96

Partie/Game 39

2260
Marianopolis College
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
120
2020-02-14 15:00
2170
West Island College
Royal West Academy
1860

Partie/Game 40

500
Macdonald High School
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
1860
2020-02-14 18:00
500
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
Collège Montmorency
900

Partie/Game 41

1140
St. George's School of Montreal
Marianopolis College
900
2020-02-14 18:10
1140
Dawson College
Champlain College
1517

Partie/Game 42

680
La Cité collégiale
Saint Lambert International High School
1580
2020-02-14 18:20
680
Cégep Vanier College
West Island College
1940

Partie/Game 43

0
Centennial Regional High School
Lake of Two Mountains High School
1940
2020-02-14 18:30
0
Kells Academy
Collège Letendre
480

Partie/Game 44

900
Macdonald High School
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
384
2020-02-14 18:40
900
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
1660

Partie/Game 45

365
Collège Citoyen
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
1660
2020-02-14 18:50
380
Collège André-Grasset
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
1860

Partie/Game 46

280
Rosemount Technology Center
John Abbott College
465
2020-02-14 19:00
280
Saint Lambert International High School
Champlain College
940

Partie/Game 47

760
Lower Canada College
Royal West Academy
902
2020-02-14 19:10
530
West Island College
La Cité collégiale
1100

Partie/Game 48

600
Cégep Vanier College
Dawson College
1100
2020-02-14 19:20
600
Centennial Regional High School
Kells Academy
440

Partie/Game 49

2420
Collège Letendre
Lake of Two Mountains High School
440
2020-02-14 19:30
2420
Marianopolis College
St. George's School of Montreal
1360

Partie/Game 50

540
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
John Abbott College
1306
2020-02-14 19:40
432
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
1240

Partie/Game 51

660
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
Collège Citoyen
1240
2020-02-14 19:50
660
Rosemount Technology Center
Collège Montmorency
2100

Partie/Game 52

320
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
Lower Canada College
1764
2020-02-14 20:00
320
Collège André-Grasset

Repêchages
Drafts

Équipe
Team
Pointage
Score
Pointage
Score
Équipe
Team
Royal West Academy
1140

Partie/Game 53

1660
Saint Lambert International High School
Lower Canada College
1140
2020-02-15 08:30
1660
Centennial Regional High School
Champlain College
1200

Partie/Game 54

520
Kells Academy
Dawson College
1152
2020-02-15 08:40
499
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
1675

Partie/Game 55

560
John Abbott College
West Island College
0
2020-02-15 08:50
560
Collège André-Grasset
Collège Letendre
460

Partie/Game 56

1680
Cégep Vanier College
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
460
2020-02-15 09:00
840
Macdonald High School
Centennial Regional High School
920

Partie/Game 57

1060
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
Lower Canada College
920
2020-02-15 09:10
1018
Royal West Academy
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
1420

Partie/Game 58

140
Rosemount Technology Center
Dawson College
1420
2020-02-15 09:20
140
Champlain College
Collège André-Grasset
1520

Partie/Game 59

290
Lake of Two Mountains High School
West Island College
1459
2020-02-15 09:30
580
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
Macdonald High School
1680

Partie/Game 60

720
La Cité collégiale
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
1680
2020-02-15 09:40
720
Collège Letendre
Saint Lambert International High School
1860

Partie/Game 61

1000
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
Lower Canada College
1860
2020-02-15 09:50
1000
Centennial Regional High School
Kells Academy
840

Partie/Game 62

540
Rosemount Technology Center
Dawson College
840
2020-02-15 10:00
540
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
John Abbott College
900

Partie/Game 63

1020
Lake of Two Mountains High School
West Island College
900
2020-02-15 10:10
1020
Collège André-Grasset
Cégep Vanier College
1960

Partie/Game 64

416
La Cité collégiale
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
1960
2020-02-15 10:20
520
Macdonald High School
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
576

Partie/Game 65

420
Saint Lambert International High School
Lower Canada College
1920
2020-02-15 10:30
193
Royal West Academy
Rosemount Technology Center
1382

Partie/Game 66

0
Kells Academy
Dawson College
1440
2020-02-15 10:40
384
Champlain College
Lake of Two Mountains High School
140

Partie/Game 67

2620
John Abbott College
West Island College
140
2020-02-15 10:50
2620
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
La Cité collégiale
640

Partie/Game 68

1740
Cégep Vanier College
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
614
2020-02-15 11:00
1392
Collège Letendre
Centennial Regional High School
2000

Partie/Game 69

1000
École Secondaire Jules-Verne
Royal West Academy
2000
2020-02-15 11:10
960
Saint Lambert International High School
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
960

Partie/Game 70

845
Rosemount Technology Center
Champlain College
960
2020-02-15 11:20
880
Kells Academy
Collège André-Grasset
2000

Partie/Game 71

120
Lake of Two Mountains High School
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
0
2020-02-15 11:30
120
John Abbott College
Macdonald High School
400

Partie/Game 72

1160
La Cité collégiale
Collège Letendre
400
2020-02-15 11:40
1160
Cégep Vanier College

Quarts de finale
Quarter finals

Équipe
Team
Pointage
Score
Pointage
Score
Équipe
Team
St. George's School of Montreal
660

Partie/Game 73

680
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
634
2020-02-15 13:00
680
Collège André-Grasset
Lower Canada College
760

Partie/Game 74

1900
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
Collège Montmorency
760
2020-02-15 13:10
1900
Cégep Vanier College
Dawson College
800

Partie/Game 75

1104
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
800
2020-02-15 13:20
1104
Centennial Regional High School
Collège André-Grasset
920

Partie/Game 76

600
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
920
2020-02-15 13:30
600
St. George's School of Montreal
Cégep Vanier College
300

Partie/Game 77

1360
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
Collège Montmorency
960
2020-02-15 13:40
1360
Lower Canada College
Centennial Regional High School
340

Partie/Game 78

2080
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
272
2020-02-15 13:50
2080
Dawson College
Cégep du Vieux-Montréal
80

Partie/Game 79

590
Collège André-Grasset
Collège Sainte-Marcelline
80
2020-02-15 14:00
1180
St. George's School of Montreal
École Secondaire Curé-Antoine-Labelle
560

Partie/Game 80

1740
Cégep Vanier College
Collège Montmorency
560
2020-02-15 14:10
1740
Lower Canada College
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
280

Partie/Game 81

1500
Centennial Regional High School
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
224
2020-02-15 14:20
1500
Dawson College

Demi-finales
Semi-finals

Équipe
Team
Pointage
Score
Pointage
Score
Équipe
Team
Collège André-Grasset
310

Partie/Game 82

1660
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
Marianopolis College
620
2020-02-15 15:00
1660
Cégep Vanier College
St. George's School of Montreal
134

Partie/Game 83

1520
Dawson College
Collège Citoyen
140
2020-02-15 15:10
1520
Lower Canada College
Cégep Vanier College
1260

Partie/Game 84

1180
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
Marianopolis College
1260
2020-02-15 15:20
590
Collège André-Grasset
Lower Canada College
1060

Partie/Game 85

480
Dawson College
Collège Citoyen
1018
2020-02-15 15:30
480
St. George's School of Montreal
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
560

Partie/Game 86

1460
Cégep Vanier College
Marianopolis College
448
2020-02-15 15:40
1460
Collège André-Grasset
Dawson College
1140

Partie/Game 87

340
Lower Canada College
Collège Citoyen
1140
2020-02-15 15:50
340
St. George's School of Montreal

Finales
Finals

Équipe
Team
Pointage
Score
Pointage
Score
Équipe
Team
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
944

Partie/Game 88

420
Lower Canada College
Cégep Vanier College
944
2020-02-15 16:30
420
Dawson College
Dawson College
749

Partie/Game 89

680
Lower Canada College
Cégep Vanier College
624
2020-02-15 16:45
680
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard
Lower Canada College
1478

Partie/Game 90

200
Dawson College
Cégep Vanier College
1417
2020-02-15 17:00
200
École Secondaire Monseigneur-Richard